Miktala Feminine
This root does not have any special conjugation properties.
Singular
Plural
Absolute State
מַמְלָכָה
mamlacha
kingdom
מַמְלָכוֹת
mamlachot
kingdoms
Conjugate State
מַמְלֶכֶת־
mamlechet-
kingdom of ...
מַמְלְכוֹת־
mamlechot-
kingdoms of ...
Singular
Plural
Word Form
Person
Masculine
Feminine
Masculine
Feminine
Singular
מַמְלַכְתִּי
mamlachti
my kingdom
מַמְלַכְתֵּנוּ
mamlachtenu
our kingdom
מַמְלַכְתְּךָ
mamlachtecha
your m. sg. kingdom
מַמְלַכְתֵּךְ
mamlachtech
your f. sg. kingdom
מַמְלַכְתְּכֶם
mamlachtechem
your m. pl. kingdom
מַמְלַכְתְּכֶן
mamlachtechen
your f. pl. kingdom
מַמְלַכְתּוֹ
mamlachto
his / its kingdom
מַמְלַכְתָּהּ
mamlachta(h)
her / its kingdom
מַמְלַכְתָּם
mamlachtam
their m. kingdom
מַמְלַכְתָּן
mamlachtan
their f. kingdom
Plural
מַמְלְכוֹתַי ~ ממלכותיי
mamlechotay
my kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֵינוּ
mamlechoteinu
our kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֶיךָ
mamlechotecha
your m. sg. kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתַיִךְ ~ ממלכותייך
mamlechotayich
your f. sg. kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיכֶם
mamlechoteichem
your m. pl. kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיכֶן
mamlechoteichen
your f. pl. kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתָיו
mamlechotav
his / its kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֶיהָ
mamlechoteha
her / its kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיהֶם
mamlechoteihem
their m. kingdoms
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיהֶן
mamlechoteihen
their f. kingdoms
Absolute State
Singular
מַמְלָכָה
mamlacha
kingdom
Plural
מַמְלָכוֹת
mamlachot
kingdoms
Conjugate State
Singular
מַמְלֶכֶת־
mamlechet-
kingdom of ...
Plural
מַמְלְכוֹת־
mamlechot-
kingdoms of ...
Singular
1st Person
Singular
מַמְלַכְתִּי
mamlachti
my kingdom
Plural
מַמְלַכְתֵּנוּ
mamlachtenu
our kingdom
Singular
2nd Person
Singular
Masculine
מַמְלַכְתְּךָ
mamlachtecha
your m. sg. kingdom
Feminine
מַמְלַכְתֵּךְ
mamlachtech
your f. sg. kingdom
Plural
Masculine
מַמְלַכְתְּכֶם
mamlachtechem
your m. pl. kingdom
Feminine
מַמְלַכְתְּכֶן
mamlachtechen
your f. pl. kingdom
Singular
3rd Person
Singular
Masculine
מַמְלַכְתּוֹ
mamlachto
his / its kingdom
Feminine
מַמְלַכְתָּהּ
mamlachta(h)
her / its kingdom
Plural
Masculine
מַמְלַכְתָּם
mamlachtam
their m. kingdom
Feminine
מַמְלַכְתָּן
mamlachtan
their f. kingdom
Plural
1st Person
Singular
מַמְלְכוֹתַי ~ ממלכותיי
mamlechotay
my kingdoms
Plural
מַמְלְכוֹתֵינוּ
mamlechoteinu
our kingdoms
Plural
2nd Person
Singular
Masculine
מַמְלְכוֹתֶיךָ
mamlechotecha
your m. sg. kingdoms
Feminine
מַמְלְכוֹתַיִךְ ~ ממלכותייך
mamlechotayich
your f. sg. kingdoms
Plural
Masculine
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיכֶם
mamlechoteichem
your m. pl. kingdoms
Feminine
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיכֶן
mamlechoteichen
your f. pl. kingdoms
Plural
3rd Person
Singular
Masculine
מַמְלְכוֹתָיו
mamlechotav
his / its kingdoms
Feminine
מַמְלְכוֹתֶיהָ
mamlechoteha
her / its kingdoms
Plural
Masculine
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיהֶם
mamlechoteihem
their m. kingdoms
Feminine
מַמְלְכוֹתֵיהֶן
mamlechoteihen
their f. kingdoms